League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers1810242067144922256
Axe and Square 218447216556005544
Baggies184382168854314543
Keyham 1182816177566411140
Banks Roadies18078217086862239
Old Black Horse 11815642681735-5435
Redcaps 11805562644684-4031
The Top1822725610654-4430
Thurmaston 11812483623775-15226
Belper Arms 11801458499764-26516


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Three Crowns 1186453081361120249
Bulls Head 2184733178663215446
Malt Shovel Old Boys182744175763911841
Anchor 118185317666769041
Blaby Tigers18254707417251638
Redcaps 21807542687721-3435
Nags Head Donington1805751700717-1734
The Birch Tree 11804743667764-9730
Blaby Foxes1811574589794-20524
Three Crowns 318023103568795-22722


Division 3 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Glenhills 412332404844572729
Keyham 31212720489494-526
Bulls Head 11215312488508-2026
Axe Gladerunners 201512053405184328625
Castle Donington 212330334874711624
Beacon 11202631475498-2321
Belper 2 Bandits1202352421502-8117


Division 4 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 2143830063744319442
Nags 2146151162447914538
Top Bombers141661061747314435
Belper Arms 414045415665481826
Three Crowns 41412362525607-8222
Thurmaston 21412362535622-8722
Three Crowns 21412524482624-14222
Glenhills 31401463465655-19017


Division 5 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Leicester Banks145720065643522145
Nags 114263305995099035
The Birch Tree 314243415785562230
Belper Arms 514333325825631930
Plough Inn Skittlers1433224558571-1327
Plough Inn 11422442576570626
Ratby Rogues1411543507598-9121
The Glen1401076422676-25410