League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Top113440049036912132
Banks Roadies12244205134159830
Keyham 11331450520530-1028
Baggies11153114613946726
Axe and Square 211323214644471726
Anchor 112216215154684725
Three Crowns 11212513488509-2121
Old Black Horse 11201713413517-10418
Bulls Head 21220244448522-7416
Malt Shovel Old Boys1202244399540-14114


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Bulls Head 112254104794007932
Blaby Tigers113422048533914630
Castle Donington 211144204744551926
Belper Arms 110224113803206023
Glenhills 41204431482491-923
Nags Head Donington1002440409402718
Keyham 31003412367413-4618
Beacon 11102252420501-8115
Axe Gladerunners 20151100272337512-17511


Division 3 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Birch Tree Banditos113431048936512431
Leicester Banks103331045529116428
Three Crowns 311233214564272925
Three Crowns 41111441391437-4619
Blaby Foxes1104142406455-4918
Nags 11103332386488-10218
Top Bombers9024303593392017
Nags 2903321338359-2117
Belper Arms 41101442382501-11915


Division 4 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 3114700054734720037
Les Moules11243115024069627
Belper Arms 51121440422457-3523
Quorndon Fox 11104412438436221
Glenhills 31003250364414-5018
Quorndon Fox Skittlers10025124174031417
The Glen1002251345452-10715
Three Crowns 2902232334391-5713
Ratby Rogues901260342405-6313