League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers147142057240316941
Baggies132371056743613132
Axe and Square 213327014674313632
Keyham 114171416035366731
Banks Roadies1505721589582731
Old Black Horse 11414531539556-1729
The Top1421623510546-3625
Thurmaston 11412371523587-6423
Redcaps 11304351481546-6523
Belper Arms 11401148361589-2289


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Three Crowns 1144343061749012736
Bulls Head 2153533163753510236
Anchor 115075306495707934
Blaby Tigers15253506335835034
Malt Shovel Old Boys15154416105624831
Nags Head Donington14056305935385530
Redcaps 21506342558614-5628
The Birch Tree 11503732550633-8326
Blaby Foxes1511463490651-16121
Three Crowns 31502382483644-16120


Division 3 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Bulls Head 111341124643966827
Keyham 311144204604312926
Glenhills 410241304183863225
Castle Donington 210240224343795522
Axe Gladerunners 201510124304313607121
Beacon 11102531433470-3719
Belper 2 Bandits1012241381398-1718
The Holly Bush1101154318519-20110


Division 4 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Nags 2106121047130516632
The Birch Tree 2102620045131513630
Top Bombers101630046031914128
Belper Arms 411043314394152421
Thurmaston 21211352455539-8418
Three Crowns 21211514407537-13018
Three Crowns 41112152409478-6917
Glenhills 31200363385569-18412


Division 5 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Leicester Banks103610046429716732
Nags 110243104283497927
Plough Inn Skittlers13332235375191827
Belper Arms 511232314664412524
The Birch Tree 31113331443442122
Plough Inn 11212441484490-622
Ratby Rogues1101532396484-8816
The Glen1201074376572-19610