Division 5 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Leicester Banks145720065643522145
Nags 114263305995099035
The Birch Tree 314243415785562230
Belper Arms 514333325825631930
Plough Inn Skittlers1433224558571-1327
Plough Inn 11422442576570626
Ratby Rogues1411543507598-9121
The Glen1401076422676-25410