Division 5 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Leicester Banks103610046429716732
Nags 110243104283497927
Plough Inn Skittlers13332235375191827
Belper Arms 511232314664412524
The Birch Tree 31113331443442122
Plough Inn 11212441484490-622
Ratby Rogues1101532396484-8816
The Glen1201074376572-19610