Division 4 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 3114700054734720037
Les Moules11243115024069627
Belper Arms 51121440422457-3523
Quorndon Fox 11104412438436221
Glenhills 31003250364414-5018
Quorndon Fox Skittlers10025124174031417
The Glen1002251345452-10715
Three Crowns 2902232334391-5713
Ratby Rogues901260342405-6313