Division 4 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 2143830063744319442
Nags 2146151162447914538
Top Bombers141661061747314435
Belper Arms 414045415665481826
Three Crowns 41412362525607-8222
Thurmaston 21412362535622-8722
Three Crowns 21412524482624-14222
Glenhills 31401463465655-19017