Division 4 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Nags 2106121047130516632
The Birch Tree 2102620045131513630
Top Bombers101630046031914128
Belper Arms 411043314394152421
Thurmaston 21211352455539-8418
Three Crowns 21211514407537-13018
Three Crowns 41112152409478-6917
Glenhills 31200363385569-18412