Division 4 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Birch Tree 3165830077352225150
Les Moules164551174356018342
Belper Arms 51633550583614-3136
Three Crowns 216333526416261532
Quorndon Fox Skittlers1603922644643129
Quorndon Fox 11605524603663-6027
Glenhills 31604471596660-6427
Ratby Rogues1602671611726-11525
The Glen1602464504684-18020