Division 3 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Keyham 37123102872652217
Belper 2 Bandits7121302822661615
Bulls Head 15211102221774514
Beacon 1602310254246813
Axe Gladerunners 20155021202171932410
Castle Donington 2603012245260-1510
Glenhills 4401120144159-157
The Holly Bush400022111196-852