Division 3 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Glenhills 412332404844572729
Keyham 31212720489494-526
Bulls Head 11215312488508-2026
Axe Gladerunners 201512053405184328625
Castle Donington 212330334874711624
Beacon 11202631475498-2321
Belper 2 Bandits1202352421502-8117