Division 3 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Bulls Head 111341124643966827
Keyham 311144204604312926
Glenhills 410241304183863225
Castle Donington 210240224343795522
Axe Gladerunners 201510124304313607121
Beacon 11102531433470-3719
Belper 2 Bandits1012241381398-1718
The Holly Bush1101154318519-20110