Division 3 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Birch Tree Banditos113431048936512431
Leicester Banks103331045529116428
Three Crowns 311233214564272925
Three Crowns 41111441391437-4619
Blaby Foxes1104142406455-4918
Nags 11103332386488-10218
Top Bombers9024303593392017
Nags 2903321338359-2117
Belper Arms 41101442382501-11915