Division 2 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Bulls Head 112254104794007932
Blaby Tigers113422048533914630
Castle Donington 211144204744551926
Belper Arms 110224113803206023
Glenhills 41204431482491-923
Nags Head Donington1002440409402718
Keyham 31003412367413-4618
Beacon 11102252420501-8115
Axe Gladerunners 20151100272337512-17511