Division 2 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Three Crowns 1144343061749012736
Bulls Head 2153533163753510236
Anchor 115075306495707934
Blaby Tigers15253506335835034
Malt Shovel Old Boys15154416105624831
Nags Head Donington14056305935385530
Redcaps 21506342558614-5628
The Birch Tree 11503732550633-8326
Blaby Foxes1511463490651-16121
Three Crowns 31502382483644-16120