Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Three Crowns 18313103692729722
Blaby Tigers7132103152546118
Bulls Head 28132113152803518
Anchor 18033203513133817
Malt Shovel Old Boys8033203483123617
Nags Head Donington802420336333316
Redcaps 2803230316313316
The Birch Tree 1702410286287-115
Three Crowns 3800341250356-10610
Blaby Foxes800233213379-1667