Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Three Crowns 1186453081361120249
Bulls Head 2184733178663215446
Malt Shovel Old Boys182744175763911841
Anchor 118185317666769041
Blaby Tigers18254707417251638
Redcaps 21807542687721-3435
Nags Head Donington1805751700717-1734
The Birch Tree 11804743667764-9730
Blaby Foxes1811574589794-20524
Three Crowns 318023103568795-22722