Division 1 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers147142057240316941
Baggies132371056743613132
Axe and Square 213327014674313632
Keyham 114171416035366731
Banks Roadies1505721589582731
Old Black Horse 11414531539556-1729
The Top1421623510546-3625
Thurmaston 11412371523587-6423
Redcaps 11304351481546-6523
Belper Arms 11401148361589-2289