Division 1 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Top113440049036912132
Banks Roadies12244205134159830
Keyham 11331450520530-1028
Baggies11153114613946726
Axe and Square 211323214644471726
Anchor 112216215154684725
Three Crowns 11212513488509-2121
Old Black Horse 11201713413517-10418
Bulls Head 21220244448522-7416
Malt Shovel Old Boys1202244399540-14114