Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Top153642065152412740
Baggies151841161451210237
Banks Roadies15254406275329535
Axe and Square 215336216245883635
Keyham 115424506135882535
Three Crowns 11523523609610-129
Anchor 11621643626666-4027
Old Black Horse 11512813551614-6327
Bulls Head 21520364560653-9320
Malt Shovel Old Boys1603265525713-18819