Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Axe and Square 28313012862523421
Baggies72230031621610020
Rutland Panthers6402002331458820
Thurmaston 18122303213071417
Old Black Horse 1811420314312217
Banks Roadies8033113273012616
The Top811402300303-315
Redcaps 1802222237308-7112
Keyham 1701141263310-479
Belper Arms 1600015112255-1431