Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers1810242067144922256
Axe and Square 218447216556005544
Baggies184382168854314543
Keyham 1182816177566411140
Banks Roadies18078217086862239
Old Black Horse 11815642681735-5435
Redcaps 11805562644684-4031
The Top1822725610654-4430
Thurmaston 11812483623775-15226
Belper Arms 11801458499764-26516