Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Top183852077162314848
Baggies183851175758916847
Keyham 118544507606936745
Banks Roadies18256507416509140
Three Crowns 118436237567065039
Axe and Square 21833642717733-1637
Anchor 11832643729721834
Old Black Horse 11812825653765-11228
Bulls Head 21820475647795-14823
Malt Shovel Old Boys1803267561817-25619